Ereleden

Bottema, Hans †
Noordhoek, Ko †

Terug naar boven

 


Leden van verdienste (die momenteel nog lid zijn)

Vegter, Derk

Terug naar boven

 


Clubkampioenen

Seizoen 

Clubkampioen

2016-2017 Klinkhammer, Johan
2015-2016 Klinkhammer, Johan
2014-2015 Klinkhammer, Johan
2013-2014 Houten, Heinse van
2012-2013 Houten, Heinse van
2011-2012 Houten, Heinse van
2010-2011 Meirink, Johan
2009-2010 Houten, Heinse van
2008-2009 Snijders, Jasper
2007-2008 Snijders, Jasper
2006-2007 Hadderingh, Thale
2005-2006 Snijders, Jasper
2004-2005 Hadderingh, Thale
2003-2004 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de
2002-2003 Hadderingh, Thale
2001-2002 Hadderingh, Thale
2000-2001 Hadderingh, Thale
1999-2000 Hadderingh, Thale
1998-1999 Huizen, Nico T. van
1997-1998 Huizen, Nico T. van
1996-1997 Huizen, Nico T. van
1995-1996 Houten, Heinse van
1994-1995 Houten, Heinse van
1993-1994 Houten, Heinse van
1992-1993 Mellens, Martin
1991-1992 Mellens, Martin
1990-1991 Houten, Heinse van
1989-1990 Mellens, Martin
1988-1989 Houten, Heinse van
1987-1988 Molenhuis, H
1986-1987 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de
1985-1986 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de
1984-1985 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de
1983-1984 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de
1982-1983 Top, Karel
1981-1982 Borm, Paul W.M.
1980-1981 Borm, Paul W.M.
1979-1980 Borm, Paul W.M.
1978-1979 Borm, Paul W.M.
1977-1978 Borm, Paul W.M.
1976-1977 Graaf, F. de
1975-1976 Graaf, F. de
1974-1975 Graaf, F. de
1973-1974 Radema, Ronald
1972-1973 Top, Karel
1971-1972 Westera, J.
1970-1971 Vonk, B
1969-1970 Tamminga, Siegfried F.N.
1968-1969 Bosch jr, Joh.
1967-1968 Oosten, Jarich
1966-1967 Tamminga, Siegfried F.N.
1965-1966 Boer, W. de
1964-1965 Gelderen, J. van
1963-1964 Velthuis, J.
1962-1963 Nijenhuis, H.
1961-1962 Enk, D.C. van
1960-1961 Buma, T.
1959-1960 ?
1958-1959 Lumi, B.A.
1957-1958 -

Terug naar boven

 


Snelschaakkampioenen

Seizoen 

Snelschaakkampioen

2016-2017 Tasma, Andreas
(Schaakclub Haren)
2015-2016 Tasma, Andreas
(Schaakclub Haren)
2014-2015 Klinkhammer, Johan
2013-2014 -
2012-2013 Houten, Heinse van
2011-2012 Visser, Martien (B.M.)
2010-2011 Steevensz, Carel
2009-2010 Visser, Martien (B.M.)
2008-2009 Snijders, Jasper
2007-2008 Visser, Martien (B.M.)
2006-2007 Hadderingh, Thale
2005-2006 Snijders, Jasper
2004-2005 Huizen, Nico T. van
2003-2004 Huizen, Nico T. van
2002-2003 Hadderingh, Thale
2001-2002 Misdom, Jan
2000-2001 Hadderingh, Thale
1999-2000 Hadderingh, Thale
1998-1999 Huizen, Nico T. van
1997-1998 Huizen, Nico T. van
1996-1997 Huizen, Nico T. van
1995-1996 Groenhard, Bart
1994-1995 Vrieling, Harold
1993-1994 Mellens, Martin
1992-1993 Mellens, Martin
1991-1992 Houten, Heinse van
1990-1991 Huizen, Nico T. van
1989-1990 Tamminga, Siegfried F.N.
1988-1989 Houten, Heinse van
1987-1988 Mellens, Martin
1986-1987 Koenes, Albert
1985-1986 Tamminga, Siegfried F.N.
1984-1985 Tamminga, Siegfried F.N.
1983-1984 Hoekstra, Arnold
1982-1983 Borm, Paul W.M.
1981-1982 Graaf, Hans (J.E.) de

Terug naar boven

 


Sprintschaakkampioenen

Seizoen 

Sprintschaakkampioen

2016-2017 Oosting, Stefan
2015-2016 Klinkhammer, Johan
2014-2015 Klinkhammer, Johan
2013-2014 Meirink, Johan

Terug naar boven

 


Bekerwinnaars

Seizoen 

Bekerwinnaar

2006-2007 Snijders, Jasper
2005-2006 Snijders, Jasper
2004-2005 Misdom, Jan
2003-2004 Misdom, Jan
2002-2003 Misdom, Jan
2001-2002 Huizen, Nico T. van
2000-2001 Huizen, Nico T. van
1999-2000 Vegter, Derk J.
1998-1999 Groenhard, Bart
1997-1998 Koenes, Albert
1996-1997 Huizen, Nico T. van
1995-1996 Omar, Z.
1994-1995 Huizen, Nico T. van
1993-1994 Koenes, Albert
1992-1993 Mellens, Martin
1991-1992 Mellens, Martin
1990-1991 Koenes, Albert
1989-1990 -
1988-1989 Mellens, Martin
1987-1988 Holt, Wim

Terug naar boven

 


Besturen

Seizoen

Voorzitter

Secretaris

Penningmeester

Wedstrijdleider

Jeugdleider

1957-1958 Salomons Buma Bertram Vonk -
1958-1959 Salomons Buma Van der Molen Vonk -
1959-1960 Salomons Buma Van der Molen Vonk -
1960-1961 Salomons Buma Van der Molen Vonk/Nijenhuis -
1961-1962 Salomons/Vonk Buma Van der Molen Nijenhuis -
1962-1963 Vonk Buma Van der Molen Nijenhuis -
1963-1964 Vonk Buma Van der Molen Nijenhuis/Westera -
1964-1965 Vonk Buma Van der Molen Westera -
1965-1966 Vonk Buma/Tamminga Van der Molen Westera -
1966-1967 Vonk Tamminga Van der Molen Westera -
1967-1968 Vonk Tamminga Van der Molen/Van Ewijk Westera -
1968-1969 Vonk Tamminga Van Ewijk Westera -
1969-1970 Vonk/Bergsma Tamminga Van Ewijk Westera -
1970-1971 Bergsma - Van Ewijk Westera -
1971-1972 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1972-1973 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1973-1974 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1974-1975 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1975-1976 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1976-1977 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1977-1978 Bergsma Westera Van Ewijk Westera -
1978-1979 Bergsma/Borm Westera Van Ewijk Westera Van Ewijk/Hoogeveen
1979-1980 Borm Westera Van Ewijk Westera Van Ewijk
1980-1981 Borm Westera Van Ewijk Westera Van Ewijk
1981-1982 Borm Westera Van Ewijk Westera Van Ewijk
1982-1983 Borm/Koenes Westera/De Graaf Van Ewijk Westera Van Ewijk
1983-1984 Koenes Westera/De Graaf Van Ewijk/Holt Westera Van Ewijk
1984-1985 Koenes/De Graaf De Graaf Holt Westera Van Ewijk/Koenes
1985-1986 De Graaf De Graaf/Van Bergen Holt/De Graaf De Graaf/Dijkema Koenes
1986-1987 De Graaf Van Bergen/Nijveen De Graaf/Holt Dijkema Koenes
1987-1988 De Graaf/Dijkema Nijveen Holt Dijkema/Molenhuis Koenes
1988-1989 Dijkema Nijveen Holt Molenhuis Koenes
1989-1990 Dijkema Nijveen Holt/De Graaf Molenhuis Koenes
1990-1991 Dijkema Nijveen De Graaf/Van Timmeren Van Huizen Koenes/Schoonenberg
1991-1992 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1992-1993 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1993-1994 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1994-1995 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1995-1996 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1996-1997 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1997-1998 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1998-1999 Dijkema Nijveen Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
1999-2000 Dijkema Van Geel Van Timmeren Van Huizen Noordhoek
2000-2001 Vegter Van Geel Van Timmeren Van Huizen Koenes
2001-2002 Vegter Van Geel Lahuis Van Huizen Koenes
2002-2003 Vegter Van Geel Lahuis Van Huizen Koenes
2003-2004 Vegter Van Geel Lahuis Van Huizen Assies
2004-2005 Vegter Van Geel Lahuis Van Huizen Vegter
2005-2006 Vegter Van Straten Lahuis Van Huizen Meijering
2006-2007 Vegter Van Straten Hadderingh Van Huizen Van Straten (a.i.)
2007-2008 Vegter Van Straten Hadderingh Van Huizen Van Houten
2008-2009 Vegter Van Straten Hadderingh Van Huizen Van Houten
2009-2010 Vegter Van Straten Hadderingh Van Huizen Van Houten
2010-2011 Vegter Van Straten/Ansing Oosting Van Huizen Van Houten
2011-2012 Vegter Meirink Oosting Van Huizen Van Houten
2012-2013 Vegter Meirink Oosting Van Huizen Van Houten
2013-2014 Vegter Meirink Oosting Van Huizen Van Houten
2014-2015 Oosting Meirink Dröge Van Huizen Van Houten
2015-2016 Oosting Meirink Dröge Van Huizen Van Houten
2016-2017 Oosting Meirink Dröge Van Huizen Van Houten († 21-11-2016) / -